Paul O'Neill

Follow
Paul O'Neill

Born

2/25/1963, Columbus, Ohio,

Birth Name

Paul Andrew O'Neill

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul O'Neill is one of several New York Yankees to have appeared on hit comedy Seinfeld. To baseball fans though he will be remembered for his eight seasons with the Yankees and seven with the Cincinnati Reds. O'Neill currently serves as an analyst for YES Network.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less