Paul Orndorff

Follow
Paul Orndorff

Born

10/29/1949, Brandon, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Paul Parlette Orndorff Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul 'Mr. Wonderful' Orndorff, The Brandon Bull, Mr. Wonderful, 'Mr. Wonderful' Paul Orndorff
5.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Mr. Wonderful" Paul Orndorff is a former professional wrestler.

Credits