Paul Pierce

Follow
Paul Pierce

Born

10/13/1977, Oakland, California

Birth Name

Paul Anthony Pierce

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Truth, Paul Anthony Pierce
9.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Pierce was a standout player at Kansas before entering the NBA. Pierce has spent his entire professional career with the Boston Celtics. He won an NBA Championship in 2008.

Credits