Paul Rudnick

Follow
Paul Rudnick

Born

12/29/1957

Birth Name

Paul M. Rudnick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Libby Gelman-Waxner
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paul Rudnick is an openly-gay screenwriter and playwright. Plays:
  • "I Hate Hamlet"
  • "Jeffrey"
  • "The Most Fabulous Story Ever Told"
  • "Valhalla"
.

Credits