Paul Schulze

Follow
Paul Schulze

Born

6/12/1962

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paulie Schulze, Paul Schultze
  • Paul Schulze as Eddie on Nurse Jackie fr...
  • Paul Schulze as Eddie, Edie Falco as Jac...
  • Paul Schulze as Eddie on Nurse Jackie fr...
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul Schulze has worked on many well known television shows, and has also appeared in several films.

He is probably best known best for his character Ryan Chappelle on 24, and his shocking exit from the show.

He has worked on other television shows including Without…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less