Paul Shane

Follow
Paul Shane

Born

6/19/1940, Thrybergh, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Died

5/16/2013

Birth Name

George Frederick Speight

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul Shane. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW