Paul Simon

Follow
Paul Simon

Born

10/13/1941, Newark, New Jersey

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Kane, Tico, True Taylor, Jerry Landis, Simon & Garfunkel, Simon
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paul Simon. Add a Biography

Credits