Paul Smith

Follow
Paul Smith

Born

2/5/1929, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

3/3/2006

Birth Name

Arthur Paul Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

A. Paul Smith, A.P. Smith
7.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

comic character actor from 1951-1982

Credits