Paul Sorensen

Follow
Paul Sorensen

Born

2/16/1926, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA

Died

7/17/2008

Birth Name

Paul Eric Sorensen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Sorenson, Paul Sorrenson
7.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Character actor who appeared in nearly 200 titles (1954-1989).

Credits