Paul Stader

Follow
Paul Stader

Born

2/13/1911, Neosho, Missouri, USA

Died

4/10/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Strader, Paul B. Stader, Paul Stadler, Paul "Manny" Stader
9.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

stuntman/stunt double, actor second unit director, underwater director

Credits