Paul Walker

Follow
Paul Walker

Born

9/12/1973, Glendale, CA.

Died

11/30/2013

Birth Name

Paul William Walker IV

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul William Walker was born on September 12, 1973 in Glendale, California. A native of Southern California, Paul grew up active in sports like soccer and surfing, with brothers Cody (born in 1988) and Caleb (born in October 1977) and sister Ashlie (born in June 1976). His mother…more

Credits