Paul Wharton

Follow
Paul Wharton

Born

10/16/1977, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Paul Wayne Wharton Jr.

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Paul Wharton is a popular television personality,lifestyle trendsetter, philanthropist and entrepreneur.Paul worked with Wilhelmina for four years as a model/actor and freelance model coach, and was tapped asthe original on-air model coach on the Emmy winningMTV series MADE in 2003. After MADE, Paul became anon-air makeover guru on…more

Credits