Paul Young (III)

Follow
Paul Young (III)

Born

1/17/1956, Luton, England, UK

Birth Name

Paul Antony Young

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
British singer and musician who was regularly in the music charts during the 1980s. He is married to model Stacey Smith, who he met while making the video for his song Come Back And Stay.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paul Young (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW