Paula Cale

Follow
Paula Cale

Born

6/2/1970, Great Falls, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paula Korologos
9.1
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula was born in 1970 in Virginia to a Greek American, Tom C. Korologos and Joy Korologos. She is the youngest in family with two siblings. Her sister is Ann and her brother is Phillip. She grew up in Washington DC. Her mother passed away with brain cancer…more

Credits