Paula DeAnda

Follow
Paula DeAnda

Born

11/3/1989, San Angelo, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Paula Dacia DeAnda

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula Dacia DeAnda was born on November 3, 1989 in San Angelo, Texas. She is a R&B/Pop singer.

Credits