Paula Deen

Follow
Paula Deen

Born

1/19/1947, Albany, Georgia

Birth Name

Paula Ann Hiers

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula has her own t.v. show Paula's Home Cooking on Food Network. She has two sons Jaime and Bobby. Right now she parties on her new hit tv show Paula's Party.

Credits