Paula Devicq

Follow
Paula Devicq

Born

7/7/1965, Edmonton, AB, Canada

Birth Name

Paula Michelle Devicq

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula Devicq is a Candian actress. She began her career as a model but she reached fame with the role of charming Kirsten Benett in Party of five. She was in the show on and off, sometimes with a leading role and others with a recurring one. During…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paula Devicq yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW