Paula Hart

Follow
Paula Hart

Born

4/25/1956, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Paula J.

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paula Hart
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Leslie Gilliams (1994 - present) 2 children William Hart (6 February 1972 - 1990) (divorced) 5 children

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW