Paula Marshall

Follow
Paula Marshall

Born

5/12/1964, Rockville, MD

Birth Name

Paula Marie Marshall

Gender

Female
  • Paula Marshall as Allison Brooks on Gary...
  • The cast of Gary Unmarried.
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula worked for years behind the camera enjoying her favorite past time of photography, before roles on Seinfeld and The Wonder Years brought her to people's attention. After appearing in hit movie That Old Feeling with the Divine "Miss M", Paula appeared on Spin City for several episodes…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW