Paula Marshall

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/12/1964 , Rockville, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Paula Marie Marshall

Gender

Female

Biography:

Paula worked for years behind the camera enjoying her favorite past time of photography, before roles on Seinfeld and The Wonder Years brought her to people's attention. After appearing in hit movie That Old Feeling with the Divine "Miss M", Paula appeared on Spin City for several episodes and the unsuccessful The Weber Show. After starring a number of suspenseful shows Paula's luck finally changed and now currently stars on series Gary Unmarried.