Paula Patton

Follow
Paula Patton

Born

12/5/1975, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Paula Maxine Patton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paula Maxine Thicke
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paula Maxine Patton in an actress born on December 5th, 1975. Paula has appeared on such productions as Precious, Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, and Chelsea Lately.

Credits