Pauley Perrette

Follow
Pauley Perrette

Born

3/27/1969, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pauley P.
  • Ethan Rains, Mark Harmon and Pauley Perr...
  • Pauley Perrette on NCIS from \
  • Pauley Perrette and Mark Harmon in NCIS ...
  • Pauley Perrette of NCIS
9.4
User Rating
1,237 votes

Biography

EDIT
NCIS star Pauley Perrette was born in New Orleans and moved 14 times as a child when her father's job took the family all over the country. A huge fan of education and forensic science, Perrette graduated college with Honors - receiving her Master's Degree in Criminology. She…more

Credits