Paulie Litt

Follow
Paulie Litt

Born

4/17/1995

Birth Name

Paul Litowsky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paulie Litowsky, Paul Litt, Paul Litowsky
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ten-year-old Paulie Litt portrays Justin, the quirky little brother who enjoys getting under the skin of his two older sisters. "Hope & Faith" marks Paulie's first series regular role. Previously he was cast in a guest- starring role on the NBC drama "Third Watch," had a recurring role…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paulie Litt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW