Paulina Gaitán

Follow
Paulina Gaitán

Born

2/19/1992, Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Birth Name

Paulina Gaitán Ruíz

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paulina Gaitán. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paulina Gaitán yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW