Pauline Egan

Follow
Pauline Egan

Born

5/5/1985, Benowa, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

Pauline Veronica Egan

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Australian actress who plays Henry (Ryan Robbins) girlfriend, British doctor/werewolf Erika Myers. Pauline has also has guest appearances in other US and Canadian series including Supernatural and Blue Mountain State.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW