Paulino Nunes

Follow
Paulino Nunes

Born

4/27/1968, Horta, Faial, Acores, Portugal

Birth Name

Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paulino was born on the island of Faial in the Açores (Portuguese) and moved to Toronto, Canada with his family in 1969. He currently resides in Toronto with this cat, Claudia. He wrote his first play 'Rodeo Star' in 2003.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paulino Nunes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW