Paxton Whitehead

Follow
Paxton Whitehead

Born

10/17/1937, Kent, England

Birth Name

Francis Edward Paxton Whitehead

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frances Whitehead
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paxton Whitehead. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paxton Whitehead yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW