Peaches Geldof

Follow
Peaches Geldof

Born

3/13/1989, Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof

Gender

Female
3.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof, is the second daughter of Sir Bob Geldof and the late Paula Yates. She is a socialite and media figure in the UK. Peaches' sisters are Fifi (born 1983) and Pixie (born 1990), and she also has a younger half-sister, Tiger Lily (born 1996). In…more

Credits