Peanuts Hucko

Follow
Peanuts Hucko

Born

4/7/1918, Syracuse, New York

Died

6/19/2003

Birth Name

Michael Andrew Hucko

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peanuts Hucko. Add a Biography

Credits