Pearl S. Buck

Follow
Pearl S. Buck

Born

6/26/1892, Hillsboro, West Virginia, USA

Died

3/6/1973

Birth Name

Pearl Comfort Sydenstricker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pearl Buck
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pearl S. Buck. Add a Biography

Credits