TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Pedro Almodovar

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/24/1949 , Calzada de Calatrava, Ciudad Real, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain

Birth Name

Pedro Almodovar Caballero

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Pedro Almodovar. Add a Biography