Pedro Armendariz Jr.

Follow
Pedro Armendariz Jr.

Born

4/6/1940, Mexico City, Mexico D.F Mexico

Birth Name

Pedro Armendariz Bohr

Gender

8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Son of Pedro Armendariz.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW