Pedro Martinez

Follow
Pedro Martinez

Born

10/25/1971, Manoguayabo, Dominican Republic

Birth Name

Pedro Jaime Martinez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pedro Martinez, Pedro Martinez
8.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Signed by LA as an amateur free agent 6/18/88...Attended Ohio Dominican College (D.R.) ...Younger brother of former Red Sox Ramon Martinez & minor leageur Jesus.

Credits