Peggy Lee

Follow
Peggy Lee

Born

5/26/1920, Jamestown, North Dakota, USA

Died

1/21/2002

Birth Name

Norma Deloris Egstrom

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Coming soon.

Credits