We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Peggy Lee

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/26/1920 , Jamestown, North Dakota, USA

Died

1/21/2002

Birth Name

Norma Deloris Egstrom

Gender

Female

Biography:

Coming soon.