Peggy Mondo

Follow
Peggy Mondo

Born

8/12/1927, New Haven, Conn.

Died

2/19/1991

Birth Name

Marguerite Gloria Mondo

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peggy Mondo. Add a Biography

Credits