Peggy Thorpe-Bates

Follow
Peggy Thorpe-Bates

Born

8/11/1914, London, England

Died

12/26/1989

Birth Name

Margaret Freda Bates

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Peggy Thorpe-Bates. Add a Biography

Credits