Penelope Ann Miller

Follow
Penelope Ann Miller

Born

1/13/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Penelope Andrea Miller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Penelope Miller, Penelope Andrea Miller
8.3
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Penelope is the middle child of actor-writer Mark Miller and journalist Beatrice Miller. She has two sisters, Marisa and Savannah. At age 18, she moved to New York City to pursue an acting career. After appearing in various tv commercials and daytime soaps, she finally landed a role…more

Credits