Penelope Keith

Follow
Penelope Keith

Born

4/2/1940, Sutton, Surrey

Birth Name

Penelope Anne Constance Hatfield

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Surrey. Penelope was brought up in Clapham, London by her Mother and Grandparents. As money was short her mother went away to work and so Penelope was sent to boarding school at the age of six. Her mother re-married in 1950 to a Mr Keith and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Penelope Keith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW