Penny Edwards

Follow
Penny Edwards

Born

8/28/1928, Jackson Heights, New York

Birth Name

Millicent Maxine Edwards

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Penny Edwards. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Penny Edwards yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW