We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Pepe Trevor

Follow
Pepe Trevor

Born

AUSTRALIA

Birth Name

Penelope Trevor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Penelope Trevor
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1960, Pepe Trevor is both an actor and a writer. Her 1996 'Listening for Small Sounds' lead her in the direction of completing a full film script. Before then, she wrote mostly for Australian children's programs. Pepe with her two children Tashi and Jaspar, a dog,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pepe Trevor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW