Per Hallberg

Follow
Per Hallberg

Born

12/30/1958, Borgholm, Öland, Sweden

Birth Name

Per Göran Allan Hallberg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Per Halberg, Per G. Hallberg
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Per Hallberg. Add a Biography

Credits