Perez Hilton

Follow
Perez Hilton

Born

3/23/1978, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Mario Lavandeira

Gender

Male
3.9
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mario Lavandeira, best known as Perez Hilton, runs the popular celebrity gossip website perezhilton.com. "Perez" has appeared on many talk shows and is trying to get his own celebrity gossip show.

Credits