TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Perez Hilton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/23/1978 , Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Mario Lavandeira

Gender

Male

Biography:

Mario Lavandeira, best known as Perez Hilton, runs the popular celebrity gossip website perezhilton.com. "Perez" has appeared on many talk shows and is trying to get his own celebrity gossip show.
  • © 2008 Fox Broadcasting Company
More
Less