Perry Farrell

Follow
Perry Farrell

Born

3/29/1959, New York, New York, US

Birth Name

Perry Bernstein

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Perry was born in Queens, New York in 1959 and grew up with his father until moving to California in the early 1980's to live as a surfer while working in constuction and as a waiter. Soon after he became the frontman to a band called Psi Com,…more

Credits