Persia White

Follow
Persia White

Born

10/25/1972, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Persia Jessica White

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Persia Jessica White was born on October 25, 1972. She was born in Miami, Florida but was also raised in Nassau, Bahamas. She is half Bahamian and and half Caucasian. She is an American actress best known for her role as Lynn Searcy on the CW show Girlfriends…more

Credits