Pete Capella

Follow
Pete Capella

Born

6/3/1977, Red Bank, New Jersey

Birth Name

Peter Regerland "The Sniper" Capella

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lucas Gray, Lucas Raine, Matt Davidson, Matthew Charles, Brian Ferguson, Jeff Berman, Bryan Fenkart, Chris Adams (II), Parker Anderson, Parker Lawrence
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
A Middletown, NJ Native, Pete has been acting his whole life. He graduated college with a BA in Theater and Communications. At age 16, Pete became a performer in New Jersey's premiere improvisational comedy troupe, Improv Jam Comedy Labs. He is co-owner and artistic director of the troupe,…more

Credits