Pete Carpenter

Follow
Pete Carpenter

Died

10/18/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Peter Carpenter
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frequently worked with other legendary TV composer Mike Post on shows like "The Rockford Files, "Magnum P.I." and "The A-Team."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pete Carpenter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW