Pete Hunter

Follow
Pete Hunter

Born

5/25/1980, Atlantic City, New Jersey

Birth Name

Ralph Everette Hunter

Gender

Male
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hunter became a NFL player after being drafted in the 5th round of the 2002 NFL Draft by the Dallas Cowboys. Hunter played most of his career as a CB for Dallas which is the only team he has had any playing time for during the regular season…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pete Hunter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW