Peter Adams (II)

Follow
Peter Adams (II)

Born

5/18/1938, New Zealand

Died

12/13/1999

Birth Name

Peter John Adams

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Peter Adams was an Australian actor who performed on TV "Down Under".

Credits